דסקיות בלם WVA29253

Article Number

(PWR (5022

מספרי שימוש
­29059
­29061
­29087
­29108
­29202
קריטריונים
רוחב 247,7 מ"מ
גובה 109,7 מ"מ
עובי/חוזק 30 מ"מ
יצרן מספר OE
DAF 1439324
DAF 1617343
DAF 1797053
DAF 1800830
DAF 1878030
DAF 1962265
DAF 1982826
IVECO 1906439
IVECO 2992348
IVECO 2992476
IVECO 2995637
IVECO 2995809
IVECO 2995819
IVECO 2995938
IVECO 2996378
IVECO 2996515
IVECO 41211278
MAN 81508205099
MAN 81508206030
MAN 81508206032
MAN 81508206033
MAN 81508206055
MAN 81508206056
MAN 81508206061
MAN 81508206070
MAN 81508206071
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004210510
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004211810
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004214310
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004236610
MERCEDES-BENZ 002420222010
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024204920
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024207020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201620
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034202020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034203520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044202220
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044206020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044214310
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201120
MERCEDES-BENZ 0084206020
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004210510
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004211810
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004214310
SCANIA 1390428
SCANIA 1521979
SCANIA 1527633
SCANIA 1734529
SCANIA 185608
SCANIA 1856108
SCANIA 1890860
SCANIA 1890861
SCANIA 1914100
SAF 03057007700
SAF 03057007701
SAF 03057007900
SAF 05317002300
SAF 3057007700
SAF 3057007701
SAF 3057007900
SAF 5317002300
BPW 0536270020
BPW 0980102570
BPW 0980102920
BPW 0980106200
BPW 0980106360